Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Gow Darah Duchi

Map of Chah-e Gow Darah Duchi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Gawdarrah Duci,Chah-e Gavdarreh Duchi,Chah-e Gow Darah Duchi,Chāh-e Gow Darah Duchī,Chāh-e Gāvdarreh Dūchī,Cāh-i-Gawdaṟṟah Ḏuci,چاه گودره دچی, Chāh-e Gow Darah Duchī

Chah-e Gow Darah Duchi

Welcome to the Chah-e Gow Darah Duchi google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gow Darah Duchī. See Chah-e Gow Darah Duchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gow Darah Duchī area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Chah-e Gow Darah Duchi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gow Darah Duchi
Places near Chah-e Gow Darah Duchi

Online Dating

Chah-e Gow Darah Duchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Gow Darah Duchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gow Darah Duchi, Afghanistan