-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gashim Chah

Map of Gashim Chah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gasem Cah,Gashem Chah,Gashim Chah,Gashimna,Gāshem Chāh,Gāshim Chah,Gāšem Čah,gashm chah,گاشم چاه,گاشم چه, Gāshim Chah

Gashim Chah

Welcome to the Gashim Chah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāshim Chah. See Gashim Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāshim Chah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Gashim Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26135/62.12383
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Gashim Chah
  •  
Places near Gashim Chah

Online Dating

Gashim Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gashim Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gashim Chah, Afghanistan