Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Garsulo

Map of Chashmah-ye Garsulo Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Garsolo,Chashmah-ye Garsulo,Chashmah-ye Garsulō,Chashmeh-ye Garsolo,Cheshmeh-ye Garsolo,Čašma-i-Garsolo,چشمه گرسلو, Chashmah-ye Garsulō

Chashmah-ye Garsulo

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Garsulo google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Garsulō. See Chashmah-ye Garsulo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Garsulō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Garsulo
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Garsulo
Places near Chashmah-ye Garsulo

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Garsulo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Garsulo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Garsulo, Afghanistan