Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Gardanah Pir Awuli

Map of Koh-e Gardanah Pir Awuli Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gardanah Pir Awuli,Koh-i-Gardana Pirawuli,Koh-i-Gaṟḏana Pīrāwuli,Kōh-e Gardanah Pīr Āwulī,کوه گردنه پیراولی, Kōh-e Gardanah Pīr Āwulī

Koh-e Gardanah Pir Awuli

Welcome to the Koh-e Gardanah Pir Awuli google satellite map! This hills is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gardanah Pīr Āwulī. See Koh-e Gardanah Pir Awuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gardanah Pīr Āwulī area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Koh-e Gardanah Pir Awuli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gardanah Pir Awuli
Places near Koh-e Gardanah Pir Awuli

Online Dating

Koh-e Gardanah Pir Awuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Gardanah Pir Awuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gardanah Pir Awuli, Afghanistan