-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Galah Tut

Map of Jar-e Galah Tut Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Galah Tut,Jar-e Galah Tūt,Jar-e Galeh Tut,Jar-e Galeh Tūt,Jare Galatut,Jaṟe Galatūt,جر گله توت, Jar-e Galah Tūt

Jar-e Galah Tut

Welcome to the Jar-e Galah Tut google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Galah Tūt. See Jar-e Galah Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Galah Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar-e Galah Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26097/62.98013
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Galah Tut
  •  
Places near Jar-e Galah Tut

Online Dating

Jar-e Galah Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Galah Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Galah Tut, Afghanistan