Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Galah Tut

Map of Galah Tut Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala Tut,Gala Tūt,Galah Tut,Galah Tūt,Galatut,Galeh Tut,Galeh Tūt,گله توت, Galah Tūt

Galah Tut

Welcome to the Galah Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Tūt. See Galah Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Galah Tut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Galah Tut
Places near Galah Tut

Online Dating

Galah Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Galah Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Tut, Afghanistan