Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Fayzo Khan

Map of Fayzo Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fayzo Khan,Fayẕō Khān,Feyzo Khan,Feyzu Khan,Feyẕo Khān,Feyẕū Khān,فیضو خان, Fayẕō Khān

Fayzo Khan

Welcome to the Fayzo Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fayẕō Khān. See Fayzo Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fayẕō Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-02-06.

Map of Fayzo Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Fayzo Khan
Places near Fayzo Khan

Online Dating

Fayzo Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fayzo Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fayzo Khan, Afghanistan