Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Iswasabast

Map of Iswasabast Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eswasabast,Iswasabast,اسوسبست, Iswasabast


Welcome to the Iswasabast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Iswasabast. See Iswasabast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Iswasabast area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Iswasabast
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Iswasabast
Places near Iswasabast

Online Dating

Iswasabast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Iswasabast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iswasabast, Afghanistan