-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Iswabast

Map of Jar-e Iswabast Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Eswabast,Jar-e Iswabast,جر اسوبست, Jar-e Iswabast

Jar-e Iswabast

Welcome to the Jar-e Iswabast google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Iswabast. See Jar-e Iswabast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Iswabast area. This placemark was added 2002-07-09.

Map of Jar-e Iswabast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16262/63.42019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Jar-e Iswabast
  •  
Places near Jar-e Iswabast

Online Dating

Jar-e Iswabast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Iswabast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Iswabast, Afghanistan