-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Istrow

Map of Istrow Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Estraw,Estṟaw,Istrav,Istrow,استرو, Istrow

Istrow

Welcome to the Istrow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Istrow. See Istrow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Istrow area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Istrow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28173/62.02556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Istrow
  •  
Places near Istrow

Online Dating

Istrow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Istrow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Istrow, Afghanistan