-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → `Imarat

Map of `Imarat Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Imarat,Imārat,`Emarat,`Imarat,عمارت,‘Emārat,‘Imārat, ‘Imārat

`Imarat

Welcome to the `Imarat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Imārat. See `Imarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Imārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of `Imarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15393/62.14868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near `Imarat
  •  
Places near `Imarat

Online Dating

`Imarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Imarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Imarat, Afghanistan