-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pozah-ye Ibrahimi

Map of Pozah-ye Ibrahimi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Ibrahimi,Puza-i Ebrahimi,Puzeh-ye Ebrahim,Puzeh-ye Ebrahimi,Pōzah-ye Ibrāhīmī,Pūza-i Ebṟāhīmi,Pūzeh-ye Ebrāhīm,Pūzeh-ye Ebrāhīmī,پوزۀ ابراهیمی, Pōzah-ye Ibrāhīmī

Pozah-ye Ibrahimi

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Ibrahimi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Ibrāhīmī. See Pozah-ye Ibrahimi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Ibrāhīmī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pozah-ye Ibrahimi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4434/61.87278
  • Altitude: 1449 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Ibrahimi
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Ibrahimi

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Ibrahimi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Ibrahimi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Ibrahimi, Afghanistan