-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Dwah Khole

Map of Koh-e Dwah Khole Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dwah Khole,Kohe Dwa Khole,Kohe Ḏwa Kholē,Kuh-e Dwa Khole,Kuh-e Dwah Khole,Kōh-e Dwah Khōlē,Kūh-e Dwa Khole,Kūh-e Dwah Kholē,kwh dwh khly,كوهٔ دوه خلی,کوه دوه خولې, Kōh-e Dwah Khōlē

Koh-e Dwah Khole

Welcome to the Koh-e Dwah Khole google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dwah Khōlē. See Koh-e Dwah Khole photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dwah Khōlē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Dwah Khole
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49809/62.42102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dwah Khole
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dwah Khole
Nagal (2.3 km) Chāhak (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullāh Khān (6.2 km) Sinjīd (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amīn (7.4 km) Chashmah-ye Khwājah Murād (8.8 km) Shāh Ghulām (9.6 km) Mīān Rōdī (11.1 km) Shāh Ghulām (11.9 km) Jow Zār (12 km) Gham Khwār (12.2 km) Binōshak (13.3 km) Qulf Manzer (13.6 km) Sabzpōsh (13.7 km) Zanbaran (14 km) Jambarān (14.1 km) Sarāy Khwājah Rīā (14.2 km) Gim Zard (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dwah Khole Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dwah Khole, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dwah Khole, Afghanistan