-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dulurg-e Shamali

Map of Dulurg-e Shamali Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dulurg,Dulurg-e Shamali,Dulurg-e Shomali,Dulurge Samali,Dulurgi-Shamali,Dūlūrg,Dūlūrg-e Shamālī,Dūlūrg-e Shomālī,Dūlūrge Šamāli,دولورگ شمالی, Dūlūrg-e Shamālī

Dulurg-e Shamali

Welcome to the Dulurg-e Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūlūrg-e Shamālī. See Dulurg-e Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūlūrg-e Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dulurg-e Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27956/62.23856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Dulurg-e Shamali
  •  
Places near Dulurg-e Shamali
Dūlūrg-e Shamālī (0 km) Deh-e Chashmah (1.5 km) Samālān (1.8 km) Jāk (2 km) Bārtakht (2.1 km) Kōrghak (2.2 km) Siyāh Sār-e Pā’īn (2.4 km) Dūlūrg-e Janūbī (2.4 km) Chulūsak (2.8 km) Tāj (2.8 km) Dzhinu (2.8 km) Fakhrābād-e Suflá (3.1 km) Kanak (3.2 km) Khāragī (3.2 km) Shahrābād-e ‘Ulyā (3.4 km) Burj (3.7 km) Deh-e Mīr Qāsim (3.7 km) Fakhrābād-e ‘Ulyā (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Dulurg-e Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dulurg-e Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dulurg-e Shamali, Afghanistan