-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dulurg-e Janubi

Map of Dulurg-e Janubi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dulurg,Dulurg-e Janubi,Dulurg-e Jonubi,Dulurge Janubi,Dulurgi-Dzhanubi,Dūlūrg-e Janūbī,Dūlūrg-e Jonūbī,دولورگ جنوبی,Ḏūlūṟge Janūbi, Dūlūrg-e Janūbī

Dulurg-e Janubi

Welcome to the Dulurg-e Janubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūlūrg-e Janūbī. See Dulurg-e Janubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūlūrg-e Janūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dulurg-e Janubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25814/62.24184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Dulurg-e Janubi
  •  
Places near Dulurg-e Janubi
Dūlūrg-e Janūbī (0 km) Dūlūrg-e Shamālī (2.4 km) Bārtakht (2.7 km) Deh-e Chashmah (2.8 km) Shahrābād-e ‘Ulyā (3.1 km) Shahrābād-e Suflá (3.2 km) Siyāh Sār-e Pā’īn (3.3 km) Sāmīdzay (3.6 km) Bahādurdzay (3.7 km) Samālān (3.8 km) Jāk (4.3 km) Tāj (4.4 km) Ḩusaīndzaī (4.4 km) Burj (4.4 km) Kōrghak (4.5 km) Qaryah-ye Langar Shamālī (4.6 km) Qaryah-ye Langar Junūbī (4.7 km) Chulūsak (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Dulurg-e Janubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dulurg-e Janubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dulurg-e Janubi, Afghanistan