-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Duta'i

Map of Shaylah-ye Duta'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dutai,Sela-i-Dota`i,Shaylah-ye Duta'i,Shaylah-ye Dūtā’ī,Shelah-e Dota'i,Shēlah-e Dotā’ī,Šēla-i-Dotā‘i,شیله دوتائی, Shaylah-ye Dūtā’ī

Shaylah-ye Duta'i

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Duta'i google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Dūtā’ī. See Shaylah-ye Duta'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Dūtā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Duta'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86378/63.43898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Duta'i
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Duta'i

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Duta'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Duta'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Duta'i, Afghanistan