-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Dusar

Map of Chah-e Dusar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Dusar,Chah-e Dosar,Chah-e Dusar,Chāh-e Dosar,Chāh-e Dusar,Cāh-i-Ḏusaṟ,چاه دسر, Chāh-e Dusar

Chah-e Dusar

Welcome to the Chah-e Dusar google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Dusar. See Chah-e Dusar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Dusar area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Chah-e Dusar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69024/61.29271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Chah-e Dusar
  •  
Places near Chah-e Dusar

Online Dating

Chah-e Dusar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Dusar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Dusar, Afghanistan