-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Durushtak

Map of Durushtak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doroshtak,Dorushtak,Dorustak,Durushtak,درشتک,Ḏoṟus̄tak, Durushtak

Durushtak

Welcome to the Durushtak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Durushtak. See Durushtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Durushtak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Durushtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23308/62.93963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Durushtak
  •  
Places near Durushtak

Online Dating

Durushtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Durushtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Durushtak, Afghanistan