Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Du Biradar

Map of Chah-e Du Biradar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Du Beradar,Chah Do Baradar,Chah Nilghan,Chah Nilgun,Chah-e Do Beradar,Chah-e Du Biradar,Chāh Do Barādar,Chāh Nilghān,Chāh Nīlgūn,Chāh-e Do Berādar,Chāh-e Dū Birādar,Cāh-i-Du Beṟāḏaṟ,چاه دو برادر, Chāh-e Dū Birādar

Chah-e Du Biradar

Welcome to the Chah-e Du Biradar google satellite map! This wells is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Dū Birādar. See Chah-e Du Biradar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Dū Birādar area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Chah-e Du Biradar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Chah-e Du Biradar
Places near Chah-e Du Biradar

Online Dating

Chah-e Du Biradar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chah-e Du Biradar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Du Biradar, Afghanistan