-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dinak

Map of Dinak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dinak,Dīnak,دینک, Dīnak

Dinak

Welcome to the Dinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīnak. See Dinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīnak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Dinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69642/63.08719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Dinak
  •  
Places near Dinak

Online Dating

Dinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dinak, Afghanistan