-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Dayak

Map of Koh-e Dayak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dayak,Koh-e Deh Yak,Kohe Deyak,Kohe Ḏēyak,Kuh-e Deyak,Kōh-e Dayak,Kōh-e Deh Yak,Kūh-e Dēyak,کوه ده یک,کوه دییک, Kōh-e Dayak

Koh-e Dayak

Welcome to the Koh-e Dayak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dayak. See Koh-e Dayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dayak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Dayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2052/62.60474
  • Altitude: 1541 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dayak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dayak

Online Dating

Koh-e Dayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dayak, Afghanistan