Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darakht-e Tut-e Sufla

Map of Darakht-e Tut-e Sufla Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darakht-e Tut-e Sufla,Darakht-e Tūt-e Suflá,Darakht-i-Tut-i-Sufla,Derakht-e Tut-e Sofla,Derakht-e Tūt-e Soflá,درخت توت سفلى,Ḏaṟakht-i-Tūt-i-Suflā, Darakht-e Tūt-e Suflá

Darakht-e Tut-e Sufla

Welcome to the Darakht-e Tut-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darakht-e Tūt-e Suflá. See Darakht-e Tut-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darakht-e Tūt-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Darakht-e Tut-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Darakht-e Tut-e Sufla
Places near Darakht-e Tut-e Sufla

Online Dating

Darakht-e Tut-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darakht-e Tut-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darakht-e Tut-e Sufla, Afghanistan