-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dilasa

Map of Dilasa Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delasa,Delāsā,Dilasa,Dilāsā,دلاسا, Dilāsā

Dilasa

Welcome to the Dilasa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilāsā. See Dilasa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilāsā area. This placemark was added 2002-09-17.

Map of Dilasa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40919/62.75884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Dilasa
  •  
Places near Dilasa
Dilāsā (0 km) Kham-e Binōsh (0.5 km) Ghōrah Kah (5.6 km) Dūrūdī (6.7 km) Sang Kar (7.2 km) Kamarak (8.7 km) Wākhal Sahīd (9.2 km) Parī (9.5 km) Awmīsh-e Pā’īn (10.8 km) Hūmays-e Bālā (10.8 km) Hūmēse Bālā (11.3 km) Kōl Āb (12 km) Khanjak Mazār (13.1 km) Chulung (13.6 km) Surkhūn (13.6 km) Jiz Gharah (13.6 km) Baghit (13.7 km) Khāk-e Safēd (14 km)

Online Dating

Dilasa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dilasa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilasa, Afghanistan