-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh Zaq

Map of Deh Zaq Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Zaq,Dekhzak,ده زق, Deh Zaq

Deh Zaq

Welcome to the Deh Zaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Zaq. See Deh Zaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Zaq area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Deh Zaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23725/62.16688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Deh Zaq
  •  
Places near Deh Zaq

Online Dating

Deh Zaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Zaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Zaq, Afghanistan