-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Deh Mulla

Map of Koh-e Deh Mulla Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Deh Mulla,Kohe Deh Muiia,Kuh-e Deh Molla,Kuh-e Deh Muiia,Kuh-e Deh Mulla,Kōh-e Deh Mullā,Kūh-e Deh Mollā,Kūh-e Deh Mullā,Kūh-e Deh Mūīīa,کوه ده ملا, Kōh-e Deh Mullā

Koh-e Deh Mulla

Welcome to the Koh-e Deh Mulla google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Deh Mullā. See Koh-e Deh Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Deh Mullā area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Koh-e Deh Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52255/62.9017
  • Altitude: 2274 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Deh Mulla
  •  
Places near Koh-e Deh Mulla
Deh-e Mullā (2.5 km) Jiz Gharah (4.8 km) Qaryah-ye Shahnowāz (5.5 km) Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Āqā (5.7 km) Deh Gahī (5.7 km) Rajing (6.4 km) Khanjak Mazār (6.5 km) Gōr Khāk (7.3 km) Tangī Zard (7.4 km) Dahane Ūshah (7.6 km) Dahān-e Ōshah (7.7 km) Khwājah Dū Shanbah (7.7 km) Haftād Chashmah (7.7 km) Baghit (8.5 km) Khāk-e Safēd (8.6 km) Bashrūn (8.7 km) Chahār Tōy-e ‘Aţā (9 km) Ghōzah Zār (9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Deh Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Deh Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Deh Mulla, Afghanistan