-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh Kushk

Map of Deh Kushk Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakhkushk,Deh Kushk,Deh Kusk,Deh Kušk,Deh Kūshk,ده کشک, Deh Kushk

Deh Kushk

Welcome to the Deh Kushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Kushk. See Deh Kushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Kushk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Deh Kushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13673/62.67808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:46
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Deh Kushk
  •  
Places near Deh Kushk

Online Dating

Deh Kushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Kushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Kushk, Afghanistan