-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Karnayl

Map of Deh-e Karnayl Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Karnayl,Deh-e Karnayl,Deh-i-Karnayl,Deh-i-Kaṟnayl,Kariz-e Karneyl,Karnayl',Karnayl’,Kārīz-e Karneyl,ده کرنیل,قريه كرنيل,قريهٔ كرنيل, Deh-e Karnayl

Deh-e Karnayl

Welcome to the Deh-e Karnayl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Karnayl. See Deh-e Karnayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Karnayl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Karnayl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56314/62.02007
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Deh-e Karnayl
  •  
Places near Deh-e Karnayl
Deh-e Karnayl (0 km) Izghīlak (3.7 km) Deh-e Kachkōl (4.4 km) Khushkak (4.8 km) Āsyābād (5.1 km) Aybak (6.1 km) Nā’īb Rafīq (6.5 km) Kārēz-e Mowrī (10.4 km) Nayak (10.4 km) Būtān (11.2 km) Khōsh Rabāţ (12.8 km) Āsyā-ye Bādak (13.4 km) Gandow (13.6 km) Chashmah-ye Ghūrī (14.2 km) Dahānah-ye Shār (15.1 km) Chashmahhā (15.1 km) Sang-e Low (16.7 km) Kalātah (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Karnayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Karnayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Karnayl, Afghanistan