Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh Gul

Map of Deh Gul Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Gol,Deh Gu,Deh Gul,ده گل, Deh Gul

Deh Gul

Welcome to the Deh Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Gul. See Deh Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh Gul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Deh Gul
Places near Deh Gul

Online Dating

Deh Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Gul, Afghanistan