-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Zirak

Map of Deh-e Zirak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Zirak,Deh-e Zīrak,Deh-i-Zirak,Dekhi-Zirak,dh zyrk,ده زیرک,دهٔ زيرك,Ḏeh-i-Zīṟak, Deh-e Zīrak

Deh-e Zirak

Welcome to the Deh-e Zirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Zīrak. See Deh-e Zirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Zīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Zirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28865/62.42593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Deh-e Zirak
  •  
Places near Deh-e Zirak

Online Dating

Deh-e Zirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Zirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Zirak, Afghanistan