-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Zabar

Map of Deh-e Zabar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Zabar,Dehe Zabar,Ḏehe Zabaṟ, Deh-e Zabar

Deh-e Zabar

Welcome to the Deh-e Zabar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Zabar. See Deh-e Zabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Zabar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Deh-e Zabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33611/63.77889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Deh-e Zabar
  •  
Places near Deh-e Zabar
Deh-e Zabar (0.1 km) Chinārak (1 km) Bēshah (2.2 km) Sinjitak (2.5 km) Yak Pahlū (3.7 km) Chisht-e Sharīf (3.8 km) Dahān-e Āw (4.4 km) Kowtar Khān (5.7 km) Murghah (6.2 km) Salmah (6.2 km) Zālah (7.7 km) Saybdalak (8.8 km) Deh-e Khān (9.1 km) Tagāb-Ghazah (9.7 km) Nalah (11.1 km) Ghāl-e Saqāb (11.1 km) Shērkhāj (12.1 km) Sang-e Durūyah (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Zabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Zabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Zabar, Afghanistan