-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Uzbak

Map of Deh-e Uzbak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Uzbak,Deh-e Ūzbak,Deh-i-Uzbak,ده ازبک,Ḏeh-i-Uzbak, Deh-e Uzbak

Deh-e Uzbak

Welcome to the Deh-e Uzbak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Uzbak. See Deh-e Uzbak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Uzbak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Uzbak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35399/61.99248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Deh-e Uzbak
  •  
Places near Deh-e Uzbak
Deh-e Uzbak (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩabīb Khān (1.1 km) Deh-e Uzbak (1.1 km) Bāzirgūn (1.2 km) Yakah Khānah (1.5 km) Bāzirgūn (1.7 km) Pur Sālār (1.8 km) Maqşūdābād (2 km) Mazra‘ah-ye Ḩājī Qayyūm (2.1 km) Āsyā Bīst (2.5 km) Mominābād (2.7 km) Kushk-e Bād-e Şabāḩ (3 km) Shōrābād (3 km) Rabāţ-e Afghānān (3 km) Sar Khayz (3.2 km) Kānāt-e Khalīr (3.2 km) Bushrān (3.9 km) Āb Jalīl (4 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Uzbak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Uzbak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Uzbak, Afghanistan