-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Shafi`

Map of Deh-e Shafi` Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Shaf`i,Deh-e Shafi,Deh-e Shafi`,Deh-e Shafī,Deh-e Shafī‘,Deh-e Shaf‘ī,Dehe Safi,Dehe Šafi,Dekhi-Shafi,ده شفعی,ده شفیع,قريۀ شفی, Deh-e Shafī‘

Deh-e Shafi`

Welcome to the Deh-e Shafi` google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Shafī‘. See Deh-e Shafi` photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Shafī‘ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Shafi`
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3727/62.31252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Deh-e Shafi`
  •  
Places near Deh-e Shafi`

Online Dating

Deh-e Shafi` Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Shafi`, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Shafi`, Afghanistan