-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Pudah

Map of Deh-e Pudah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Puda,Deh-e Pudah,Deh-e Pudeh,Deh-e Puḏa,Deh-e Pūdah,Deh-e Pūdeh,Deh-i-Puda,ده پوده,Ḏeh-i-Puḏa, Deh-e Pūdah

Deh-e Pudah

Welcome to the Deh-e Pudah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Pūdah. See Deh-e Pudah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Pūdah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Pudah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37544/61.92567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Deh-e Pudah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Pudah
Deh-e Pūdah (0 km) Deh-e Surkh (2 km) Ghowghā (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yād Gār (2.4 km) Sang-e Bast (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şafar Khān (3.5 km) Kushk-e Bād-e Şabāḩ (3.8 km) Rabāţ-e Birīān (3.9 km) Pur Sālār (4.8 km) Maqşūdābād (4.9 km) Rabāţ-e Afghānān (5.3 km) Yakah Khānah (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩabīb Khān (5.8 km) Deh-e Uzbak (6.6 km) Deh-e Uzbak (6.8 km) Sar Khayz (7.4 km) Sayyidābād (7.5 km) Bāzirgūn (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Pudah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Pudah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Pudah, Afghanistan