-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Nakhak

Map of Deh-e Nakhak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Nakhak,Deh-i-Nakhak,ده نخک,Ḏeh-i-Nakhak, Deh-e Nakhak

Deh-e Nakhak

Welcome to the Deh-e Nakhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Nakhak. See Deh-e Nakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Nakhak area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Deh-e Nakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77432/61.893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:40
Wiki articles near Deh-e Nakhak
  •  
Places near Deh-e Nakhak
Deh-e Nakhak (0 km) Deh-e Achikzaī (0.9 km) Sang Kōtal (2.3 km) Sang Kōtal (2.4 km) Baydak ‘Abdul Şamad (3.6 km) Qāshūqī (4.2 km) Deh-e Malang (4.4 km) Astūghunchah (4.6 km) Shakar Āb (5.2 km) Afẕal (5.2 km) Kārēz-e Now (5.3 km) Kārēz-e Khushk (5.3 km) Jīgdah (6.3 km) Dahān-e Masjid (6.4 km) Kārēzak (6.7 km) Baydak (7.1 km) Khwājah Muḩammad Shōr Āb (7.4 km) Kargas Ghāl (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Nakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Nakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Nakhak, Afghanistan