-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Mulla

Map of Deh-e Mulla Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Molla,Deh-e Mollā,Deh-e Mulla,Deh-e Mullā,ده ملا, Deh-e Mullā

Deh-e Mulla

Welcome to the Deh-e Mulla google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mullā. See Deh-e Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mullā area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Deh-e Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54348/62.91196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mulla
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mulla

Online Dating

Deh-e Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mulla, Afghanistan