Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Lakah-ye Kadanak

Map of Deh-e Lakah-ye Kadanak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Laka-ye Kadanak,Deh-e Laka-ye Kādānak,Deh-e Lakah-ye Kadanak,Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak,Dehe Laka-i-Kadanak,Dehe Laka-i-Kādānak,ده لکۀ کادانک, Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak

Deh-e Lakah-ye Kadanak

Welcome to the Deh-e Lakah-ye Kadanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak. See Deh-e Lakah-ye Kadanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Lakah-ye Kādānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Lakah-ye Kadanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Deh-e Lakah-ye Kadanak
Places near Deh-e Lakah-ye Kadanak

Online Dating

Deh-e Lakah-ye Kadanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Lakah-ye Kadanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Lakah-ye Kadanak, Afghanistan