-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kuh-e Deh-e Khar

Map of Kuh-e Deh-e Khar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Dehe Khar,Kohe Ḏehe Khāṟ,Kuh-e Deh-e Khar,Kūh-e Deh-e Khār, Kūh-e Deh-e Khār

Kuh-e Deh-e Khar

Welcome to the Kuh-e Deh-e Khar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Deh-e Khār. See Kuh-e Deh-e Khar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Deh-e Khār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Deh-e Khar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55/62.6
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Deh-e Khar
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Deh-e Khar

Online Dating

Kuh-e Deh-e Khar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Deh-e Khar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Deh-e Khar, Afghanistan