-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Khan

Map of Deh-e Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Khan,Deh-e Khān,ده خان, Deh-e Khān

Deh-e Khan

Welcome to the Deh-e Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Khān. See Deh-e Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Khān area. This placemark was added 2002-04-13.

Map of Deh-e Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3357/63.8776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Deh-e Khan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Khan
Deh-e Khān (0 km) Shērkhāj (3.9 km) Salmah (4.1 km) Murghah (4.2 km) Kūtī (5.5 km) Murghah (5.7 km) Sang-e Durūyah (6.2 km) Ghāl-e Saqāb (6.5 km) Dahān-e Howār (7 km) Zālah (7.7 km) Deh-e Zabar (9.1 km) Chinārak (10.1 km) Shishwī (10.1 km) Khārzār (10.7 km) Rubāţak (10.9 km) Bēshah (11.3 km) Sinjitak (11.4 km) Chisht-e Sharīf (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Khan, Afghanistan