-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Khak

Map of Deh-e Khak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Khak,Deh-e Khāk,Dekhi-Khak,ده خاک, Deh-e Khāk

Deh-e Khak

Welcome to the Deh-e Khak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Khāk. See Deh-e Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Khāk area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Deh-e Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78952/63.4271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Deh-e Khak
  •  
Places near Deh-e Khak

Online Dating

Deh-e Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Khak, Afghanistan