-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Kamari Ghazru

Map of Deh-e Kamari Ghazru Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Kamari Ghazru,Deh-e Kamarī Ghazrū,Deh-i-Kamari Ghazru,Kamari-Gazru,qryh kmry ghzrw,ده کمری غزرو,قريهٔ كمری غزرو,Ḏeh-i-Kamaṟi Ghazṟu, Deh-e Kamarī Ghazrū

Deh-e Kamari Ghazru

Welcome to the Deh-e Kamari Ghazru google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Kamarī Ghazrū. See Deh-e Kamari Ghazru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Kamarī Ghazrū area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Deh-e Kamari Ghazru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87275/62.49202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Deh-e Kamari Ghazru
  •  
Places near Deh-e Kamari Ghazru

Online Dating

Deh-e Kamari Ghazru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Kamari Ghazru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Kamari Ghazru, Afghanistan