-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Gim Raykhtah

Map of Deh-e Gim Raykhtah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Gim Raykhtah,Deh-e Gim Rekhta,Deh-e Gim Rikhteh,Deh-e Gim Rēkhta,Deh-e Gīm Raykhtah,Deh-e Gīm Rīkhteh,ده گیم ریخته, Deh-e Gīm Raykhtah

Deh-e Gim Raykhtah

Welcome to the Deh-e Gim Raykhtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Gīm Raykhtah. See Deh-e Gim Raykhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Gīm Raykhtah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-17.

Map of Deh-e Gim Raykhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10746/62.63944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Deh-e Gim Raykhtah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Gim Raykhtah

Online Dating

Deh-e Gim Raykhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Gim Raykhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Gim Raykhtah, Afghanistan