Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Chah Boghulak

Map of Deh-e Chah Boghulak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Chah Boghulak,Deh-e Chāh Boghulak,Deh-i-Cah Bogholak,Deh-i-Cāh Bogholak,ده چاه بغلک, Deh-e Chāh Boghulak

Deh-e Chah Boghulak

Welcome to the Deh-e Chah Boghulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Chāh Boghulak. See Deh-e Chah Boghulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Chāh Boghulak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Chah Boghulak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Deh-e Chah Boghulak
Places near Deh-e Chah Boghulak

Online Dating

Deh-e Chah Boghulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Chah Boghulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Chah Boghulak, Afghanistan