-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Afzal

Map of Deh-e Afzal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Afzal,Deh-e Afẕal,Deh-i-Afdza,Deh-i-Afdzal,Dekhi-Afzal',Dekhi-Afzal’,ده افضل,Ḏeh-i-Afḏẕa,Ḏeh-i-Afḏẕal, Deh-e Afẕal

Deh-e Afzal

Welcome to the Deh-e Afzal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Afẕal. See Deh-e Afzal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Afẕal area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Deh-e Afzal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79021/62.04398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Deh-e Afzal
  •  
Places near Deh-e Afzal

Online Dating

Deh-e Afzal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Afzal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Afzal, Afghanistan