-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e `Abdul `Aziz

Map of Deh-e `Abdul `Aziz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e `Abd ol `Aziz,Deh-e `Abdul `Aziz,Deh-e ‘Abd ol ‘Azīz,Deh-e ‘Abdul ‘Azīz,Dehe `Abdul `Aziz,Dekhi-Abdul'aziz,Dekhi-Abdul’aziz,ده عبدالعزیز,قريۀ عبد ال عزیز,Ḏehe ‘Abḏul ‘Azīz, Deh-e ‘Abdul ‘Azīz

Deh-e `Abdul `Aziz

Welcome to the Deh-e `Abdul `Aziz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e ‘Abdul ‘Azīz. See Deh-e `Abdul `Aziz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e ‘Abdul ‘Azīz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e `Abdul `Aziz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3404/62.31634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Deh-e `Abdul `Aziz
  •  
Places near Deh-e `Abdul `Aziz

Online Dating

Deh-e `Abdul `Aziz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e `Abdul `Aziz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e `Abdul `Aziz, Afghanistan