Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dayga'i

Map of Dayga'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayga'i,Dayga’ī,Dega'i,Degah'i,Degai,Dēgah’ī,دیگئی,Ḏēga’i, Dayga’ī


Welcome to the Dayga'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dayga’ī. See Dayga'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dayga’ī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Dayga'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Dayga'i
Places near Dayga'i

Online Dating

Dayga'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dayga'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dayga'i, Afghanistan