-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Band-e Dazmah

Map of Band-e Dazmah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Dazma,Band-e Dazmah,Band-e Ḏazma,Band-e Ḏazmah,بند دزمه, Band-e Dazmah

Band-e Dazmah

Welcome to the Band-e Dazmah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Dazmah. See Band-e Dazmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Dazmah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-09.

Map of Band-e Dazmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14992/63.31319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Band-e Dazmah
  •  
Places near Band-e Dazmah

Online Dating

Band-e Dazmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Dazmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Dazmah, Afghanistan