Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darwaji Pa'in

Map of Darwaji Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvadzhi-Pain,Darvaji Pa'in,Darvājī Pā’īn,Darwaji Pa'in,Darwaji-e Pa`in,Darwājī Pā’īn,Darwājī-e Pā‘īn,Deh Mardah va Darwaji,Deh Mardah va Darwājī,درواجی پائین,Ḏaṟwāji Pā’īn, Darwājī Pā’īn

Darwaji Pa'in

Welcome to the Darwaji Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwājī Pā’īn. See Darwaji Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwājī Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darwaji Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Darwaji Pa'in
Places near Darwaji Pa'in

Online Dating

Darwaji Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darwaji Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwaji Pa'in, Afghanistan