-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Darwaji

Map of Dasht-e Darwaji Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Darvaji,Dasht-e Darvajī,Dasht-e Darwaji,Dasht-e Darwājī,Dashti-Darvadzhi,Daste Darwaji,Dašte Darwājī,دشت درواجی, Dasht-e Darwājī

Dasht-e Darwaji

Welcome to the Dasht-e Darwaji google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Darwājī. See Dasht-e Darwaji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Darwājī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Darwaji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13036/62.04633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Darwaji
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Darwaji

Online Dating

Dasht-e Darwaji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Darwaji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Darwaji, Afghanistan