-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darreh Put

Map of Darreh Put Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah Put,Darreh Put,Darreh Pūt,Ḏaṟṟah Put, Darreh Pūt

Darreh Put

Welcome to the Darreh Put google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh Pūt. See Darreh Put photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh Pūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh Put
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55/62.73333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darreh Put
  •  
Places near Darreh Put

Online Dating

Darreh Put Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh Put, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh Put, Afghanistan