-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darahgak

Map of Darahgak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darahgak,Darragag,Darrehgag,درهگگ,Ḏaṟṟagag, Darahgak

Darahgak

Welcome to the Darahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darahgak. See Darahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darahgak area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Darahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48111/64.04041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Darahgak
  •  
Places near Darahgak

Online Dating

Darahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darahgak, Afghanistan